Gloshell
成分词典

成分词典

SEA WATER/ARTEMISIA ARGYI LEAF FERMENT EXTRACT

Sea Water/Artemisia Argyi Leaf Ferment Extract is the extract of the product obtained by the spontaneous fermentation of Sea Water and the leaves of Artemisia argyi.

定义

Sea Water/Artemisia Argyi Leaf Ferment Extract is the extract of the product obtained by the spontaneous fermentation of Sea Water and the leaves of Artemisia argyi.

化妆品中的作用

延缓产品因氧化变质ANTIOXIDANT保持肌肤良好状态(CosIng 泛分类)SKIN CONDITIONING吸收并锁住水分HUMECTANT
详细资料——标示名称、识别编号、物性、试验记录、文献

别名和识别信息

SEA WATER/ARTEMISIA ARGYI LEAF FERMENT EXTRACTINCI

关联数据库 1