Sea Water/Cassia Tora Seed Ferment Extract Filtrate is a filtrate of an extract of the product obtained by the spontaneous fermentation of Sea Water and the seeds of Cassia tora.
Definición
Sea Water/Cassia Tora Seed Ferment Extract Filtrate is a filtrate of an extract of the product obtained by the spontaneous fermentation of Sea Water and the seeds of Cassia tora.
Funciones cosméticas
Mantiene la piel en buen estado (categoría general de CosIng)SKIN CONDITIONINGAtrae y retiene la humedadHUMECTANTRetrasa el deterioro por oxidaciónANTIOXIDANT
Más datos: nombres, identificadores, propiedades, ensayos y literatura
Nombres e identificadores
SEA WATER/CASSIA TORA SEED FERMENT EXTRACT FILTRATEINCI