Sea Water/Nelumbo Nucifera Leaf Ferment Extract Filtrate is a filtrate of an extract of the product obtained by the spontaneous fermentation of Sea Water and the leaves of Nelumbo nucifera.
定義
Sea Water/Nelumbo Nucifera Leaf Ferment Extract Filtrate is a filtrate of an extract of the product obtained by the spontaneous fermentation of Sea Water and the leaves of Nelumbo nucifera.
化粧品での役割
肌を良い状態に保つ(CosIng 包括分類)SKIN CONDITIONING水分を引き寄せて保つHUMECTANT肌をやわらかくなめらかにするSKIN CONDITIONING - EMOLLIENT
詳しい資料 — 表示名・識別番号・物性・試験記録・文献
別名・識別情報
SEA WATER/NELUMBO NUCIFERA LEAF FERMENT EXTRACT FILTRATEINCI