Sea Water/Nelumbo Nucifera Leaf Ferment Extract Filtrate is a filtrate of an extract of the product obtained by the spontaneous fermentation of Sea Water and the leaves of Nelumbo nucifera.
定义
Sea Water/Nelumbo Nucifera Leaf Ferment Extract Filtrate is a filtrate of an extract of the product obtained by the spontaneous fermentation of Sea Water and the leaves of Nelumbo nucifera.
化妆品中的作用
保持肌肤良好状态(CosIng 泛分类)SKIN CONDITIONING吸收并锁住水分HUMECTANT使肌肤柔软平滑SKIN CONDITIONING - EMOLLIENT
详细资料——标示名称、识别编号、物性、试验记录、文献
别名和识别信息
SEA WATER/NELUMBO NUCIFERA LEAF FERMENT EXTRACT FILTRATEINCI