Sea Water/Opuntia Ficus-Indica Fruit Ferment Extract is the extract of the product obtained by the spontaneous fermentation of Sea Water and the fruit of Opuntia ficus-indica.
定义
Sea Water/Opuntia Ficus-Indica Fruit Ferment Extract is the extract of the product obtained by the spontaneous fermentation of Sea Water and the fruit of Opuntia ficus-indica.
化妆品中的作用
延缓产品因氧化变质ANTIOXIDANT保持肌肤良好状态(CosIng 泛分类)SKIN CONDITIONING吸收并锁住水分HUMECTANT
详细资料——标示名称、识别编号、物性、试验记录、文献
别名和识别信息
SEA WATER/OPUNTIA FICUS-INDICA FRUIT FERMENT EXTRACTINCI