Sea Water/Phellinus Linteus Ferment Extract Filtrate is a filtrate of an extract of the product obtained by the spontaneous fermentation of Sea Water and the mushroom Phellinus linteus.
Definición
Sea Water/Phellinus Linteus Ferment Extract Filtrate is a filtrate of an extract of the product obtained by the spontaneous fermentation of Sea Water and the mushroom Phellinus linteus.
Funciones cosméticas
Atrae y retiene la humedadHUMECTANTMantiene la piel en buen estado (categoría general de CosIng)SKIN CONDITIONING
Más datos: nombres, identificadores, propiedades, ensayos y literatura
Nombres e identificadores
SEA WATER/PHELLINUS LINTEUS FERMENT EXTRACT FILTRATEINCI