Gloshell
Ingredients

Ingredient Dictionary

SEA WATER/TORREYA NUCIFERA LEAF FERMENT EXTRACT

Sea Water/Torreya Nucifera Leaf Ferment Extract is the extract of the product obtained by the spontaneous fermentation of Sea Water and the leaves of Torreya nucifera.

Definition

Sea Water/Torreya Nucifera Leaf Ferment Extract is the extract of the product obtained by the spontaneous fermentation of Sea Water and the leaves of Torreya nucifera.

Cosmetic roles

Draws in and holds moistureHUMECTANTSlows spoilage by oxygenANTIOXIDANTKeeps skin in good condition (CosIng catch-all)SKIN CONDITIONING
More data — names, identifiers, properties, test records, literature

Names & identifiers

SEA WATER/TORREYA NUCIFERA LEAF FERMENT EXTRACTINCI

Linked databases 1