Gloshell
成分词典

成分词典

SEA WATER/TORREYA NUCIFERA LEAF FERMENT EXTRACT

Sea Water/Torreya Nucifera Leaf Ferment Extract is the extract of the product obtained by the spontaneous fermentation of Sea Water and the leaves of Torreya nucifera.

定义

Sea Water/Torreya Nucifera Leaf Ferment Extract is the extract of the product obtained by the spontaneous fermentation of Sea Water and the leaves of Torreya nucifera.

化妆品中的作用

吸收并锁住水分HUMECTANT延缓产品因氧化变质ANTIOXIDANT保持肌肤良好状态(CosIng 泛分类)SKIN CONDITIONING
详细资料——标示名称、识别编号、物性、试验记录、文献

别名和识别信息

SEA WATER/TORREYA NUCIFERA LEAF FERMENT EXTRACTINCI

关联数据库 1