Gloshell
Ingredients

Ingredient Dictionary

SESAME OIL GLYCERETH-8 ESTERS

Photo

Definition

Sesame Oil Glycereth-8 Esters is the product obtained by the transesterification of glycereth-8 with Sesamum Indicum Seed Oil

Cosmetic roles

Surfactant that lifts dirtSURFACTANT - CLEANSING
More data — names, identifiers, properties, test records, literature

Names & identifiers

SESAME OIL GLYCERETH-8 ESTERSINCI

Linked databases 2