Gloshell
Ingredientes

Diccionario de ingredientes

SESAME OIL/SUCCINIC ACID/TRIRICINOLEIN COPOLYMER

Definición

Sesame Oil/Succinic Acid/Triricinolein Copolymer is the condensation polymer formed by the transesterification of Sesamum Indicum (Sesame) Seed Oil, Succinic Acid and Triricinolein; 1,2,3-Propanetriyltri(12-hydroxy-9(Z)-octadecenoate), polymeric reaction products with sesame (Sesamum indicum) oil and butanedioic acid

Funciones cosméticas

Deja la piel suave y lisaSKIN CONDITIONING - EMOLLIENT
Más datos: nombres, identificadores, propiedades, ensayos y literatura

Nombres e identificadores

SESAME OIL/SUCCINIC ACID/TRIRICINOLEIN COPOLYMERINCI

Bases de datos vinculadas 1