Gloshell
成分辞典

成分辞典

SESAME OIL/SUCCINIC ACID/TRIRICINOLEIN COPOLYMER

定義

Sesame Oil/Succinic Acid/Triricinolein Copolymer is the condensation polymer formed by the transesterification of Sesamum Indicum (Sesame) Seed Oil, Succinic Acid and Triricinolein; 1,2,3-Propanetriyltri(12-hydroxy-9(Z)-octadecenoate), polymeric reaction products with sesame (Sesamum indicum) oil and butanedioic acid

化粧品での役割

肌をやわらかくなめらかにするSKIN CONDITIONING - EMOLLIENT
詳しい資料 — 表示名・識別番号・物性・試験記録・文献

別名・識別情報

SESAME OIL/SUCCINIC ACID/TRIRICINOLEIN COPOLYMERINCI

連携データベース 1