定义
Sesame Oil/Succinic Acid/Triricinolein Copolymer is the condensation polymer formed by the transesterification of Sesamum Indicum (Sesame) Seed Oil, Succinic Acid and Triricinolein; 1,2,3-Propanetriyltri(12-hydroxy-9(Z)-octadecenoate), polymeric reaction products with sesame (Sesamum indicum) oil and butanedioic acid
化妆品中的作用
使肌肤柔软平滑SKIN CONDITIONING - EMOLLIENT
详细资料——标示名称、识别编号、物性、试验记录、文献
别名和识别信息
SESAME OIL/SUCCINIC ACID/TRIRICINOLEIN COPOLYMERINCI