Sesame Seed Oil Ethyl Esters is the product obtained by the transesterification of Sesamum Indicum Seed Oil and ethyl alcohol.
Definition
Sesame Seed Oil Ethyl Esters is the product obtained by the transesterification of Sesamum Indicum Seed Oil and ethyl alcohol.
Cosmetic roles
Softens hairHAIR CONDITIONINGSlows spoilage by oxygenANTIOXIDANT
More data — names, identifiers, properties, test records, literature
Names & identifiers
SESAME SEED OIL ETHYL ESTERSINCI