Gloshell
成分辞典

成分辞典

SESAME SEED OIL ETHYL ESTERS

Sesame Seed Oil Ethyl Esters is the product obtained by the transesterification of Sesamum Indicum Seed Oil and ethyl alcohol.

写真

定義

Sesame Seed Oil Ethyl Esters is the product obtained by the transesterification of Sesamum Indicum Seed Oil and ethyl alcohol.

化粧品での役割

髪をやわらかくするHAIR CONDITIONING酸素による劣化を遅らせるANTIOXIDANT
詳しい資料 — 表示名・識別番号・物性・試験記録・文献

別名・識別情報

SESAME SEED OIL ETHYL ESTERSINCI

連携データベース 1