하는 일
- 되기(점도)를 맞춤
정의
Shea Butteramide/Castoramide DEA is a mixture of diethanolamides of the fatty acids derived from Butyrospermum Parkii (Shea Butter) and Ricinus Communis (Castor) Seed Oil
화장품에서 하는 역할
되기(점도)를 맞춤VISCOSITY CONTROLLING
안전·규제 요약
Other restriction: ban substances that deplete the ozone layer
출처: EU CosIng 성분 목록
Reviewed by CIR: Safety Assessment of Diethanolamides as Used in Cosmetics
출처: 미국 CIR 안전성 평가
자세한 자료 — 표시명·식별번호·물성·시험 기록·문헌
별칭·식별 정보
SHEA BUTTERAMIDE/CASTORAMIDE DEAINCI