Gloshell
成分辞典

成分辞典

SODIUM ARGANATE

Sodium Arganate is the sodium salt of the fatty acids derived from Argania Spinosa Kernel Oil.

定義

Sodium Arganate is the sodium salt of the fatty acids derived from Argania Spinosa Kernel Oil.

化粧品での役割

界面活性剤で汚れを落とすSURFACTANT - CLEANSING肌表面の汚れを洗い流すCLEANSING

安全性・規制情報

Reviewed by CIR: Final Report: Safety Assessment of Fatty Acids and Fatty Acid Salts as Used in Cosmetics

出典: 米国CIR 安全性評価

詳しい資料 — 表示名・識別番号・物性・試験記録・文献

別名・識別情報

SODIUM ARGANATEINCI소듐아르가네이트韓国の表示名(食薬処標準名)

連携データベース 4