Sodium Camellia Japonica Seedate is the product obtained by the hydrolysis of Camellia Japonica Seed Oil by sodium hydroxide, Theaceae.
定義
Sodium Camellia Japonica Seedate is the product obtained by the hydrolysis of Camellia Japonica Seed Oil by sodium hydroxide, Theaceae.
化粧品での役割
肌表面の汚れを洗い流すCLEANSING界面活性剤で汚れを落とすSURFACTANT - CLEANSING
安全性・規制情報
Reviewed by CIR: Final Report: Safety Assessment of Fatty Acids and Fatty Acid Salts as Used in Cosmetics
出典: 米国CIR 安全性評価
詳しい資料 — 表示名・識別番号・物性・試験記録・文献
別名・識別情報
SODIUM CAMELLIA JAPONICA SEEDATEINCI소듐동백나무씨데이트韓国の表示名(食薬処標準名)