Sodium Camellia Japonica Seedate is the product obtained by the hydrolysis of Camellia Japonica Seed Oil by sodium hydroxide, Theaceae.
Definición
Sodium Camellia Japonica Seedate is the product obtained by the hydrolysis of Camellia Japonica Seed Oil by sodium hydroxide, Theaceae.
Funciones cosméticas
Elimina las impurezas de la superficieCLEANSINGTensioactivo que arrastra la suciedadSURFACTANT - CLEANSING
Referencias de seguridad y regulación
Reviewed by CIR: Final Report: Safety Assessment of Fatty Acids and Fatty Acid Salts as Used in Cosmetics
Más datos: nombres, identificadores, propiedades, ensayos y literatura
Nombres e identificadores
SODIUM CAMELLIA JAPONICA SEEDATEINCI소듐동백나무씨데이트Nombre en etiquetas coreanas (estándar MFDS)