Cosmetic roles
Washes away surface impuritiesCLEANSINGSurfactant that lifts dirtSURFACTANT - CLEANSINGSoftens hairHAIR CONDITIONINGCreates foamFOAMINGBoosts latherSURFACTANT - FOAM BOOSTING
More data — names, identifiers, properties, test records, literature
Names & identifiers
SODIUM CAPRYLOAMPHOACETATEINCI소듐카프릴로암포아세테이트Korean label name (MFDS standard)
- CAS No.chemical registry number
- 68647-46-1
- EC No.EU chemical inventory number
- 271-951-9