Definición
Sodium Cocoyl (Arginine/Aspartic Acid/Glutamic Acid/Isoleucine/Leucine/Lysine/Phenylalanine/Proline/Serine/Threonine/Valine) is the sodium salt of the product obtained by the reaction of cocoyl chloride with a mixture of arginine, aspartic acid, glutamic acid, isoleucine, leucine, lysine, phenylalanine, proline, serine, threonine and valine.
Funciones cosméticas
Aumenta la espumaSURFACTANT - FOAM BOOSTINGElimina las impurezas de la superficieCLEANSINGTensioactivo que arrastra la suciedadSURFACTANT - CLEANSING
Más datos: nombres, identificadores, propiedades, ensayos y literatura
Nombres e identificadores
SODIUM COCOYL (ARGININE/ASPARTIC ACID/GLUTAMIC ACID/ISOLEUCINE/LEUCINE/LYSINE/PHENYLALANINE/PROLINE/SERINE/THREONINE/VALINE)INCI소듐코코일(알지닌/아스파틱애씨드/글루타믹애씨드/아이소류신/류신/라이신/페닐알라닌/프롤린/세린/트레오닌/발린)Nombre en etiquetas coreanas (estándar MFDS)