Cholanic acid is a steroid acid that consists of cholane having a carboxy group in place of the methyl group at position 24.
定义
Cholanic acid is a steroid acid that consists of cholane having a carboxy group in place of the methyl group at position 24.
来源: PubChem
Sodium Colanate is a polyanionic heteropolysaccharide produced through fermentation by E. coli.
化妆品中的作用
为肌肤吸取水分SKIN CONDITIONING - HUMECTANT吸收并锁住水分HUMECTANT延缓产品因氧化变质ANTIOXIDANT保护肌肤免受外界刺激SKIN PROTECTING
详细资料——标示名称、识别编号、物性、试验记录、文献
官方标示名称和定义
日本化妆品工业联合会标示名称 コラン酸Na: 本品は、大腸菌 E. coli によって産生させたポリアニオン系ヘテロ多糖である。
来源: 日本化妆品工业联合会标示名称
别名和识别信息
SODIUM COLANATEINCI소듐콜라네이트韩国标示名称(食药处标准名)コラン酸Na日本标示名称
- CAS No.化学物质登记号
- 9012-87-7
- DTXSID美国EPA化学品编号
- DTXSID401054787