Gloshell
成分辞典

成分辞典

SODIUM DACRYOPINAX SPATHULARIA/GLUCOSE FERMENT EXTRACT

Sodium Dacryopinax Spathularia/Glucose Ferment Extract is the extract of the sodium salt of the product obtained by the fermentation of glucose by the fungus, Dacryopinax spathularia.

定義

Sodium Dacryopinax Spathularia/Glucose Ferment Extract is the extract of the sodium salt of the product obtained by the fermentation of glucose by the fungus, Dacryopinax spathularia.

化粧品での役割

水分を引き寄せて保つHUMECTANT肌を良い状態に保つ(CosIng 包括分類)SKIN CONDITIONING
詳しい資料 — 表示名・識別番号・物性・試験記録・文献

別名・識別情報

SODIUM DACRYOPINAX SPATHULARIA/GLUCOSE FERMENT EXTRACTINCI

連携データベース 1