Sodium Dacryopinax Spathularia/Glucose Ferment Extract is the extract of the sodium salt of the product obtained by the fermentation of glucose by the fungus, Dacryopinax spathularia.
定义
Sodium Dacryopinax Spathularia/Glucose Ferment Extract is the extract of the sodium salt of the product obtained by the fermentation of glucose by the fungus, Dacryopinax spathularia.
化妆品中的作用
吸收并锁住水分HUMECTANT保持肌肤良好状态(CosIng 泛分类)SKIN CONDITIONING
详细资料——标示名称、识别编号、物性、试验记录、文献
别名和识别信息
SODIUM DACRYOPINAX SPATHULARIA/GLUCOSE FERMENT EXTRACTINCI