Sodium Hydrolyzed Colanate is the sodium salt of the hydrolysate of colanic acid, polyanionic heteropolysaccharide produced through fermentation by E.
定义
Sodium Hydrolyzed Colanate is the sodium salt of the hydrolysate of colanic acid, polyanionic heteropolysaccharide produced through fermentation by E. coli, derived from acid, enzyme or other method of hydrolysis.
化妆品中的作用
保护肌肤免受外界刺激SKIN PROTECTING延缓产品因氧化变质ANTIOXIDANT吸收并锁住水分HUMECTANT为肌肤吸取水分SKIN CONDITIONING - HUMECTANT不属于以上类别的皮肤调理SKIN CONDITIONING - MISCELLANEOUS
详细资料——标示名称、识别编号、物性、试验记录、文献
官方标示名称和定义
日本化妆品工业联合会标示名称 加水分解コラン酸Na: 本品は、大腸菌 E. coli によって産生させたポリアニオン系ヘテロ多糖であるコラン酸を酸、酵素又は他の方法により加水分解して得られるもののナトリウム塩である。
来源: 日本化妆品工业联合会标示名称
别名和识别信息
SODIUM HYDROLYZED COLANATEINCI소듐하이드롤라이즈드콜라네이트韩国标示名称(食药处标准名)加水分解コラン酸Na日本标示名称