定義
Sodium Macadamiaseedate is the sodium salt of the fatty acids derived from Macadamia Ternifolia Seed Oil
化粧品での役割
粘度を調整するVISCOSITY CONTROLLING水と油を混ぜて保つSURFACTANT - EMULSIFYING肌表面の汚れを洗い流すCLEANSING
安全性・規制情報
Other restriction: ban substances that deplete the ozone layer
出典: EU CosIng 成分リスト
Reviewed by CIR: Safety Assessment of Plant-Derived Fatty Acid Oils
出典: 米国CIR 安全性評価
詳しい資料 — 表示名・識別番号・物性・試験記録・文献
別名・識別情報
SODIUM MACADAMIASEEDATEINCI소듐마카다미아씨데이트韓国の表示名(食薬処標準名)