Gloshell
成分辞典

成分辞典

ゴマ種子油脂肪酸Na

SODIUM SESAMESEEDATE

定義

Sodium Sesameseedate is the sodium salt of the fatty acids derived from Sesamum Indicum Seed Oil

化粧品での役割

粘度を調整するVISCOSITY CONTROLLING肌表面の汚れを洗い流すCLEANSING水と油を混ぜて保つSURFACTANT - EMULSIFYING

安全性・規制情報

Other restriction: ban substances that deplete the ozone layer

出典: EU CosIng 成分リスト

Reviewed by CIR: Amended Safety Assessment of Sesamum Indicum (Sesame) Seed Oil, Hydrogenated Sesame Seed Oil, Sesamum Indicum (Sesame) Oil Unsaponifiables, and Sodium Sesameseedate

出典: 米国CIR 安全性評価

Reviewed by CIR: Safety Assessment of Plant-Derived Fatty Acid Oils

出典: 米国CIR 安全性評価

詳しい資料 — 表示名・識別番号・物性・試験記録・文献

公式表示名・定義

日本化粧品工業会の表示名称 ゴマ種子油脂肪酸Na: 本品は、ゴマ種子油(*)から得られる脂肪酸のナトリウム塩である。

出典: 日本化粧品工業会 表示名称

別名・識別情報

SODIUM SESAMESEEDATEINCI소듐세사미씨데이트韓国の表示名(食薬処標準名)ゴマ種子油脂肪酸Na日本の表示名称

関連文献

連携データベース 6