Gloshell
成分词典

成分词典

SODIUM SESAMESEEDATE

定义

Sodium Sesameseedate is the sodium salt of the fatty acids derived from Sesamum Indicum Seed Oil

化妆品中的作用

调节黏度VISCOSITY CONTROLLING洗去表面污垢CLEANSING使水油混合并保持稳定SURFACTANT - EMULSIFYING

安全与法规参考

Other restriction: ban substances that deplete the ozone layer

来源: 欧盟 CosIng 成分清单

Reviewed by CIR: Amended Safety Assessment of Sesamum Indicum (Sesame) Seed Oil, Hydrogenated Sesame Seed Oil, Sesamum Indicum (Sesame) Oil Unsaponifiables, and Sodium Sesameseedate

来源: 美国CIR 安全性评估

Reviewed by CIR: Safety Assessment of Plant-Derived Fatty Acid Oils

来源: 美国CIR 安全性评估

详细资料——标示名称、识别编号、物性、试验记录、文献

官方标示名称和定义

日本化妆品工业联合会标示名称 ゴマ種子油脂肪酸Na: 本品は、ゴマ種子油(*)から得られる脂肪酸のナトリウム塩である。

来源: 日本化妆品工业联合会标示名称

别名和识别信息

SODIUM SESAMESEEDATEINCI소듐세사미씨데이트韩国标示名称(食药处标准名)ゴマ種子油脂肪酸Na日本标示名称

相关文献

关联数据库 6