定义
Sodium Tamanuseedate is the sodium salt of the fatty acids derived from Calophyllum Inophyllum Seed Oil
化妆品中的作用
洗去表面污垢CLEANSING使水油混合并保持稳定SURFACTANT - EMULSIFYING调节黏度VISCOSITY CONTROLLING
安全与法规参考
Other restriction: ban substances that deplete the ozone layer
来源: 欧盟 CosIng 成分清单
Reviewed by CIR: Final Report: Safety Assessment of Fatty Acids and Fatty Acid Salts as Used in Cosmetics
来源: 美国CIR 安全性评估
详细资料——标示名称、识别编号、物性、试验记录、文献
别名和识别信息
SODIUM TAMANUSEEDATEINCI소듐타마누씨데이트韩国标示名称(食药处标准名)