定義
Solanum Indicum Root Extract is the extract of the roots of Solanum indicum L., Solanaceae
化粧品での役割
肌を良い状態に保つ(CosIng 包括分類)SKIN CONDITIONING
安全性・規制情報
Other restriction: ban substances that deplete the ozone layer
出典: EU CosIng 成分リスト
Solanum Indicum Root Extract is the extract of the roots of Solanum indicum L., Solanaceae
Other restriction: ban substances that deplete the ozone layer
出典: EU CosIng 成分リスト