SOLUBLE ELASTIN
製品には実際どれくらい入っているか
この成分の含有量を表示した製品はまだありません。
この成分を含む製品のうち2件は全成分の前の方(1%ラインより前)、6件は後ろ(ふつう1%以下)に書いています。
この成分を含む製品
確認済み 8件中 8件 · 十分に入っている製品から
ChardePDRN Volume Shot Ampoule
AHCTension Eye Cream Stick For Face
BIODANCEPore Perfecting Collagen Peptide Serum 30ml
ChardeNMN Plus Lift Eye Cream
BIODANCEPore Perfecting Collagen Peptide Cream 50ml
BRTCReal Collagen Boosting Mask 10 Sheets
EASYDEWEASYDEW Post Laser EGF Cream
AHCYouthlasting Real Eye Cream For Face Special Wrinkle Care
定義
Soluble elastin is a water-soluble component present in elastin
化粧品での役割
肌を良い状態に保つ(CosIng 包括分類)SKIN CONDITIONING
安全性・規制情報
Other restriction: ban substances that deplete the ozone layer
出典: EU CosIng 成分リスト
Reviewed by CIR: Safety Assessment of Skin and Connective Tissue-Derived Proteins and Peptides as Used in Cosmetics
出典: 米国CIR 安全性評価
詳しい資料 — 表示名・識別番号・物性・試験記録・文献
公式表示名・定義
日本化粧品工業会の表示名称 水溶性エラスチン: 本品は、エラスチン(*)を可溶化したものである。
出典: 日本化粧品工業会 表示名称
別名・識別情報
SOLUBLE ELASTININCI수용성엘라스틴韓国の表示名(食薬処標準名)水溶性エラスチン日本の表示名称
関連文献
- Effects of Enzymatic Hydrolysis on the Antioxidant Activity of Water- Soluble Elastin Extracted from Broiler and Spent Hen Skin. · 2015
- Determination of stability of cosmetic formulations incorporated with water-soluble elastin isolated from poultry · 2021
- Elastomeric Recombinant Protein-based Biomaterials · 2013
- Characterization and Toxicity Evaluation of Broiler Skin Elastin for Potential Functional Biomaterial in Tissue Engineering · 2022
- Investigation of water-soluble elastin as a multifunctional cosmetic material: Moisturizing and whitening effects. · 2017