Gloshell
成分辞典

成分辞典

SOYBEAN OIL/FERULATE ESTERS

定義

Soybean Oil/Ferulate Esters is the product obtained by the transesterification of Glycine Soja (Soybean) Oil with Ferulic Acid

化粧品での役割

肌を良い状態に保つ(CosIng 包括分類)SKIN CONDITIONING

安全性・規制情報

Other restriction: ban substances that deplete the ozone layer

出典: EU CosIng 成分リスト

詳しい資料 — 表示名・識別番号・物性・試験記録・文献

別名・識別情報

SOYBEAN OIL/FERULATE ESTERSINCI

連携データベース 1