Sparassis Crispa Ferment Filtrate is a filtrate of the product obtained by the fermentation of Sparassis crispa.
Definition
Biological origin: Sparassis crispa (Wulfen) Fr. · family Sparassidaceae · fungus
Source: GBIF species information
Sparassis Crispa Ferment Filtrate is a filtrate of the product obtained by the fermentation of Sparassis crispa.
Cosmetic roles
Keeps skin in good condition (CosIng catch-all)SKIN CONDITIONINGDraws in and holds moistureHUMECTANT
More data — names, identifiers, properties, test records, literature
Names & identifiers
SPARASSIS CRISPA FERMENT FILTRATEINCI꽃송이버섯발효여과물Korean label name (MFDS standard)