Sparassis Crispa Mycelium/Usnea Longissima Ferment Extract Filtrate is a filtrate of the extract of the product obtained by the fermentation of the whole plant, Usnea longissima, by the microorganism, Sparassis crispa.
定義
生物由来: Sparassis crispa (Wulfen) Fr. · Sparassidaceae科 · 菌類
出典: GBIF 生物種情報
Sparassis Crispa Mycelium/Usnea Longissima Ferment Extract Filtrate is a filtrate of the extract of the product obtained by the fermentation of the whole plant, Usnea longissima, by the microorganism, Sparassis crispa.
化粧品での役割
肌を良い状態に保つ(CosIng 包括分類)SKIN CONDITIONING
詳しい資料 — 表示名・識別番号・物性・試験記録・文献
別名・識別情報
SPARASSIS CRISPA MYCELIUM/USNEA LONGISSIMA FERMENT EXTRACT FILTRATEINCI꽃송이버섯균사체/소나무겨우사리발효추출여과물韓国の表示名(食薬処標準名)