Gloshell
Ingredients

Ingredient Dictionary

SPATHOLOBUS PARVIFLORUS BARK EXTRACT

Spatholobus Parviflorus Bark Extract is the extract of the bark of Spatholobus parviflorus.

Definition

Biological origin: Spatholobus parviflorus (Roxb. ex G.Don) Kuntze · family Fabaceae · plant

Source: GBIF species information

Spatholobus Parviflorus Bark Extract is the extract of the bark of Spatholobus parviflorus.

Cosmetic roles

Softens hairHAIR CONDITIONING
More data — names, identifiers, properties, test records, literature

Names & identifiers

SPATHOLOBUS PARVIFLORUS BARK EXTRACTINCI

Linked databases 2