Gloshell
成分辞典

成分辞典

SPENT GRAIN EXTRACT

Spent Grain Extract is the extract of the residual dry spent grains obtained from the malting process in beer production.

写真

定義

Spent Grain Extract is the extract of the residual dry spent grains obtained from the malting process in beer production.

化粧品での役割

外部刺激から肌を守るSKIN PROTECTING酸素による劣化を遅らせるANTIOXIDANT髪をやわらかくするHAIR CONDITIONING肌に水分を引き寄せるSKIN CONDITIONING - HUMECTANT
詳しい資料 — 表示名・識別番号・物性・試験記録・文献

別名・識別情報

SPENT GRAIN EXTRACTINCI맥주박추출물韓国の表示名(食薬処標準名)

関連文献

連携データベース 4