Gloshell
成分词典

成分词典

SPENT GRAIN WAX

Spent Grain Wax is a product derived from the extraction of the residual dry spent grains obtained from the malting process in beer production.

定义

Spent Grain Wax is a product derived from the extraction of the residual dry spent grains obtained from the malting process in beer production.

化妆品中的作用

调节黏度VISCOSITY CONTROLLING保持肌肤良好状态(CosIng 泛分类)SKIN CONDITIONING
详细资料——标示名称、识别编号、物性、试验记录、文献

官方标示名称和定义

日本化妆品工业联合会标示名称 オオムギ麦芽外殻ワックス: 本品は、ビール製造工程の麦汁製造時に得られる麦芽の外殻を乾燥させたものから抽出して得られるワックスである。

来源: 日本化妆品工业联合会标示名称

别名和识别信息

SPENT GRAIN WAXINCI스펜트그레인왁스韩国标示名称(食药处标准名)オオムギ麦芽外殻ワックス日本标示名称

相关文献

关联数据库 6