定义
美国FDA 物质登记 · UNII 25WE4JC35O · 登记名称 SPHINGOMYELIN (EGG) · 混合物
化妆品中的作用
保持肌肤良好状态(CosIng 泛分类)SKIN CONDITIONING
详细资料——标示名称、识别编号、物性、试验记录、文献
官方标示名称和定义
日本化妆品工业联合会标示名称 スフィンゴミエリン: 本品は、次の化学式で表されるリン脂質である。
来源: 日本化妆品工业联合会标示名称
别名和识别信息
SPHINGOMYELININCI스핑고마이엘린韩国标示名称(食药处标准名)Sphingomyelins同义名スフィンゴミエリン日本标示名称
- CAS No.化学物质登记号
- 85187-10-6
- DTXSID美国EPA化学品编号
- DTXSID001021895
实测物性
- 性状
- Beige solid, [Sigma-Aldrich MSDS]
这是对物质本身测得的数值,并非原料商品的规格。
来源: PubChem
产品实际使用的用途
相关文献
- The Role of Sphingomyelin Synthase 2 in Lipid Metabolism and Its Implications in Diseases · 2025
- Sphingomyelin Metabolism Modifies Luminal A Breast Cancer Cell Line under a High Dose of Vitamin C · 2023
- The nutritional functions of dietary sphingomyelin and its applications in food · 2022
- Immobilization of Phospholipase C for the Production of Ceramide from Sphingomyelin Hydrolysis · 2007
- Stabilization and application of liposomal structures containing sphingomyelin · 2006