Gloshell
Ingredients

Ingredient Dictionary

STACHYS AFFINIS ROOT EXTRACT

Stachys Affinis Root Extract is the extract of the roots of Stachys affinis.

Photo

Definition

Biological origin: Stachys affinis Bunge · family Lamiaceae · plant

Source: GBIF species information

Stachys Affinis Root Extract is the extract of the roots of Stachys affinis.

Cosmetic roles

Skin conditioning not covered aboveSKIN CONDITIONING - MISCELLANEOUS
More data — names, identifiers, properties, test records, literature

Names & identifiers

STACHYS AFFINIS ROOT EXTRACTINCI초석잠풀뿌리추출물Korean label name (MFDS standard)

Linked databases 4