Gloshell
成分辞典

成分辞典

STARMERELLA BOMBICOLA/SUNFLOWER SEED OIL FERMENT OIL

Starmerella Bombicola/Sunflower Seed Oil Ferment Oil is the oil derived from the product obtained by the fermentation of the fungus, Starmerella bombicola, and Helianthus Annuus (Sunflower) Seed Oil.

定義

Starmerella Bombicola/Sunflower Seed Oil Ferment Oil is the oil derived from the product obtained by the fermentation of the fungus, Starmerella bombicola, and Helianthus Annuus (Sunflower) Seed Oil.

化粧品での役割

肌をやわらかくなめらかにするSKIN CONDITIONING - EMOLLIENT髪をやわらかくするHAIR CONDITIONING塗った部分に薄い膜をつくるFILM FORMING
詳しい資料 — 表示名・識別番号・物性・試験記録・文献

別名・識別情報

STARMERELLA BOMBICOLA/SUNFLOWER SEED OIL FERMENT OILINCI

連携データベース 1