Gloshell
Ingredients

Ingredient Dictionary

STARMERELLA BOMBICOLA/SUNFLOWER SEED OIL FERMENT OIL

Starmerella Bombicola/Sunflower Seed Oil Ferment Oil is the oil derived from the product obtained by the fermentation of the fungus, Starmerella bombicola, and Helianthus Annuus (Sunflower) Seed Oil.

Definition

Starmerella Bombicola/Sunflower Seed Oil Ferment Oil is the oil derived from the product obtained by the fermentation of the fungus, Starmerella bombicola, and Helianthus Annuus (Sunflower) Seed Oil.

Cosmetic roles

Makes skin soft and smoothSKIN CONDITIONING - EMOLLIENTSoftens hairHAIR CONDITIONINGLeaves a thin film where appliedFILM FORMING
More data — names, identifiers, properties, test records, literature

Names & identifiers

STARMERELLA BOMBICOLA/SUNFLOWER SEED OIL FERMENT OILINCI

Linked databases 1