Gloshell
成分词典

成分词典

STREPTOCOCCUS THERMOPHILUS/JOJOBA SEED EXTRACT FERMENT FILTRATE

Streptococcus Thermophilus/Jojoba Seed Extract Ferment Filtrate is a filtrate of the product obtained by the fermentation of Simmondsia Chinensis (Jojoba) Seed Extract by the microorganism, Streptococcus thermophilus.

定义

Streptococcus Thermophilus/Jojoba Seed Extract Ferment Filtrate is a filtrate of the product obtained by the fermentation of Simmondsia Chinensis (Jojoba) Seed Extract by the microorganism, Streptococcus thermophilus.

化妆品中的作用

不属于以上类别的皮肤调理SKIN CONDITIONING - MISCELLANEOUS
详细资料——标示名称、识别编号、物性、试验记录、文献

别名和识别信息

STREPTOCOCCUS THERMOPHILUS/JOJOBA SEED EXTRACT FERMENT FILTRATEINCI

关联数据库 1