Gloshell
Ingredients

Ingredient Dictionary

STREPTOCOCCUS THERMOPHILUS/JOJOBA SEED EXTRACT FERMENT FILTRATE

Streptococcus Thermophilus/Jojoba Seed Extract Ferment Filtrate is a filtrate of the product obtained by the fermentation of Simmondsia Chinensis (Jojoba) Seed Extract by the microorganism, Streptococcus thermophilus.

Definition

Streptococcus Thermophilus/Jojoba Seed Extract Ferment Filtrate is a filtrate of the product obtained by the fermentation of Simmondsia Chinensis (Jojoba) Seed Extract by the microorganism, Streptococcus thermophilus.

Cosmetic roles

Skin conditioning not covered aboveSKIN CONDITIONING - MISCELLANEOUS
More data — names, identifiers, properties, test records, literature

Names & identifiers

STREPTOCOCCUS THERMOPHILUS/JOJOBA SEED EXTRACT FERMENT FILTRATEINCI

Linked databases 1