Gloshell
成分辞典

成分辞典

STREPTOCOCCUS THERMOPHILUS/JOJOBA SEED EXTRACT FERMENT FILTRATE

Streptococcus Thermophilus/Jojoba Seed Extract Ferment Filtrate is a filtrate of the product obtained by the fermentation of Simmondsia Chinensis (Jojoba) Seed Extract by the microorganism, Streptococcus thermophilus.

定義

Streptococcus Thermophilus/Jojoba Seed Extract Ferment Filtrate is a filtrate of the product obtained by the fermentation of Simmondsia Chinensis (Jojoba) Seed Extract by the microorganism, Streptococcus thermophilus.

化粧品での役割

上記に属さない肌コンディショニングSKIN CONDITIONING - MISCELLANEOUS
詳しい資料 — 表示名・識別番号・物性・試験記録・文献

別名・識別情報

STREPTOCOCCUS THERMOPHILUS/JOJOBA SEED EXTRACT FERMENT FILTRATEINCI

連携データベース 1