Gloshell
Ingredients

Ingredient Dictionary

STREPTOMYCES RUBROVINUS FERMENT EXTRACT

Streptomyces Rubrovinus Ferment Extract is the extract of the product obtained by the fermentation of media by Streptomyces rubrovinus.

Definition

Streptomyces Rubrovinus Ferment Extract is the extract of the product obtained by the fermentation of media by Streptomyces rubrovinus.

Cosmetic roles

Lightens hair or skinBLEACHINGAdds colourCOLORANT
More data — names, identifiers, properties, test records, literature

Names & identifiers

STREPTOMYCES RUBROVINUS FERMENT EXTRACTINCI스트렙토미세스 루브로비누스발효추출물Korean label name (MFDS standard)

Linked databases 3