Streptomyces Tsukubaensis Extract is the extract of the microorganism, Streptomyces tsukubaensis.
Definition
Streptomyces Tsukubaensis Extract is the extract of the microorganism, Streptomyces tsukubaensis.
Cosmetic roles
Draws in and holds moistureHUMECTANTKeeps skin in good condition (CosIng catch-all)SKIN CONDITIONINGProtects skin from outside irritantsSKIN PROTECTINGMakes skin soft and smoothSKIN CONDITIONING - EMOLLIENT
More data — names, identifiers, properties, test records, literature
Names & identifiers
STREPTOMYCES TSUKUBAENSIS EXTRACTINCI스트렙토미세스 추쿠바엔시스추출물Korean label name (MFDS standard)