Gloshell
成分词典

成分词典

STRYCHNOS POTATORUM SEED OIL

Strychnos Potatorum Seed Oil is the oil expressed from the seeds of Strychnos potatorum, Loganiaceae.

图片

定义

生物来源: Strychnos potatorum L.fil. · Loganiaceae科 · 植物

来源: GBIF 物种信息

Strychnos Potatorum Seed Oil is the oil expressed from the seeds of Strychnos potatorum, Loganiaceae.

化妆品中的作用

柔顺头发HAIR CONDITIONING
详细资料——标示名称、识别编号、物性、试验记录、文献

官方标示名称和定义

日本化妆品工业联合会标示名称 ストリクノスポタトルム種子油: 本品は、Strychnos potatorum の種子から得られる油である。

来源: 日本化妆品工业联合会标示名称

别名和识别信息

STRYCHNOS POTATORUM SEED OILINCIストリクノスポタトルム種子油日本标示名称

关联数据库 3