Styrach Obassis Extract is the extract of the whole plant Styrach obassis, Styracaceae.
定義
Styrach Obassis Extract is the extract of the whole plant Styrach obassis, Styracaceae.
化粧品での役割
肌を良い状態に保つ(CosIng 包括分類)SKIN CONDITIONING酸素による劣化を遅らせるANTIOXIDANT
Styrach Obassis Extract is the extract of the whole plant Styrach obassis, Styracaceae.
Styrach Obassis Extract is the extract of the whole plant Styrach obassis, Styracaceae.