Gloshell
Ingredients

Ingredient Dictionary

STYRAX JAPONICUS BRANCH EXTRACT

Styrax Japonicus Branch Extract is the extract of the branches of Styrax japonicus, Styracaceae.

Photo

Definition

Biological origin: Styrax japonicus Siebold & Zucc. · family Styracaceae · plant

Source: GBIF species information

Styrax Japonicus Branch Extract is the extract of the branches of Styrax japonicus, Styracaceae.

Cosmetic roles

Keeps skin in good condition (CosIng catch-all)SKIN CONDITIONINGMakes skin soft and smoothSKIN CONDITIONING - EMOLLIENT
More data — names, identifiers, properties, test records, literature

Names & identifiers

STYRAX JAPONICUS BRANCH EXTRACTINCI

Linked databases 2