定义
Sunflower Seed Oil/Hydrogenated Sunflower Seed Oil Esters is the product obtained by the transesterification of Helianthus Annuus (Sunflower) Seed Oil with Hydrogenated Sunflower Seed Oil Helianthus annuus
化妆品中的作用
调节黏度VISCOSITY CONTROLLING保护肌肤免受外界刺激SKIN PROTECTING保持肌肤良好状态(CosIng 泛分类)SKIN CONDITIONING使肌肤柔软平滑SKIN CONDITIONING - EMOLLIENT
安全与法规参考
Other restriction: ban substances that deplete the ozone layer
来源: 欧盟 CosIng 成分清单
详细资料——标示名称、识别编号、物性、试验记录、文献
官方标示名称和定义
日本化妆品工业联合会标示名称 (ヒマワリ種子油/水添ヒマワリ種子油)エステルズ: 本品は、ヒマワリ種子油(*)と水添ヒマワリ種子油(*)のエステル交換によって得られたものである。
来源: 日本化妆品工业联合会标示名称
别名和识别信息
SUNFLOWER SEED OIL/HYDROGENATED SUNFLOWER SEED OIL ESTERSINCI(ヒマワリ種子油/水添ヒマワリ種子油)エステルズ日本标示名称