Gloshell
成分辞典

成分辞典

SUNFLOWER SEED OIL POLYGLYCERYL-5 ESTERS

Sunflower Seed Oil Polyglyceryl-5 Esters is the product obtained by the transesterification of Helianthus Annuus Seed Oil and Polyglycerin-5 .

写真

定義

Sunflower Seed Oil Polyglyceryl-5 Esters is the product obtained by the transesterification of Helianthus Annuus Seed Oil and Polyglycerin-5 .

化粧品での役割

肌を良い状態に保つ(CosIng 包括分類)SKIN CONDITIONING界面活性剤で汚れを落とすSURFACTANT - CLEANSING水と油を混ぜて保つSURFACTANT - EMULSIFYING肌をやわらかくなめらかにするSKIN CONDITIONING - EMOLLIENT

安全性・規制情報

Reviewed by CIR: Safety Assessment of Polyglyceryl Fatty Acid Esters as Used in Cosmetics

出典: 米国CIR 安全性評価

詳しい資料 — 表示名・識別番号・物性・試験記録・文献

別名・識別情報

SUNFLOWER SEED OIL POLYGLYCERYL-5 ESTERSINCI

連携データベース 2